Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Hünxe (27/05/2007) - (DE)
Rita Pleibel (Germany )
H. Mayer (Germany )
Gerhard Zerle (Germany )
Albert Hellener (Germany )
168 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Baby Class (male)
Aston Martin Member of the Leogang
Amuse-Geule Member of the Leogang
Elvis vom Wittringer Wald
Eros Diego vom Wittringer Wald
Einstein vom Wittringer Wald
Everest Kimba von der Wetterspitze
Elmo Luke von der Wetterspitze
Puppy Class (male)
Floriander du Feu de Bruyère VG 1
Filou von Lintelns Esch VG 2
Skjaergaardens Speedy de la Rosa VG 3
Ivo ltd. Edition von der Landwehr VG 4
Harun Tano von der Landwehr VG
Faith von Lintelns Esch VG
Festus von Lintelns Esch VG
Raphael vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Rüdiger vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Plinius Picasso Woscany VP
Presente Bobo Woscany VP
Hero von der Landwehr -
Bastiano Leo von der Seewiese -
Youth Class (male)
Bendis Bertje van Lizjernanjo VG 1
Hannibal Leo von Jerichower Land VG 2
Skjaergaardens Wild Sundance Kid VG 3
Apollo van het Leonhuuske VG 4
Apollo VG
Freelander van 't Laurierenhof VG
Viktor vom Mühlenbachen VG
FuegoLeone -
Intermediate Class (male)
Dustin vom Wittringer Wald E 1 CAC
Harros Löwe Vom Sauerland E 2
Highlander Löwe Vom Sauerland E 3
Rosaceae Amaranthus E 4
Brandon vom Löwengarten E
Bosley Löwe von der Tomburg VG
Ivanhoe vom Veldensteiner Forst VG
Don von der Wetterspitze VG
Alfred Zur Burg Windeck VG
Asco Zur Burg Windeck VG
Admiral Tyson Zur Burg Windeck G
Open Class (male)
Forest Leo von Jerichower Land E 1 Best Male / CAC
Aquino Van Diemensland E 2 RCAC
Dingo von der zornigen Zecke E 3
Falco King vom Welland E 4
Horst-Otto Löwe von Roemryke Berge E
Eric-Odin Löwe von Walhall E
Festus Vom Bergischen Löwen E
Aron vom Königsborner Tor E
Carlos Nemo vom Schloss Turm E
Askan vom Schloss Turm E
Nemo von der Rasenmühle E
Lano Woscany E
Baskhan Löwe von Drevenack VG
Antonio Löwe von Drevenack VG
Qualoe Bella Jabulani VG
Ferdinand Vom Deisterblick VG
Ibicos von Equitania VG
Leo Amicanis Coens Deli Hassan DSQ
Bydian Nam Byan Ser Cheddow -
Champion Class (male)
Zafir vom Löwengarten E 1 RCAC / CAC
Rosaceeën Carduus E 2 RCAC
Cerberus Van Het Rivierengebied E 3
Xirius vom Löwengarten E 4
Veteran Class (male)
Luc vom Roten Schopf E 1
Dasko Vom Preisselpöhl E 2
Desperado von Equitania E 3
Qualoe Athabasca E 4
Birinci Dost Uufke Kabuli VG
Breeders Class (male)
Ballantine Rüdiger vom Vluyner Tannenhof VG 1
Working Class (male)
Schorsch Berger vom Mühlenbachen E 1
Erik-Ursus vom Kaija Jucunda E 2
Baby Class (female)
Arriba-Ash Member of the Leogang
Bailey v.d. Wesselburg
B.-Lana v.d. Wesselburg
Enie vom Wittringer Wald
Puppy Class (female)
Josephine von der Mooreiche VG 1
Kalyani-Kirsten vom Welland VG 2
Figa von Lintelns Esch VG 3
Juschka vom Heidersiefen VG 4
Amidala vom Roten Schopf VG
Gesche Power aus dem Sumpfloch VP
Leijona Hovin Donna Lucia VP
Sconfinato Ev Viva Kaboes VP
My Lovely Fantasy van de Waranhoeve VP
Rim Hassani Kuzi vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Rejoy Luna vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Romina vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Cookie vom Löwengarten VP
Hera Bonny von der Landwehr VP
Emma die Erbse von der zornigen Zecke VP
Elsa von der zornigen Zecke VP
Diva Dorain vom Schloss Turm P
Daisy Van Diemensland -
Ebel Van Diemensland -
Isabeau ltd. Edition von der Landwehr -
Youth Class (female)
Meus Amicus Froukje VG 1
Finja-Flo Van Het Wallenhof VG 2
Firgo Von Kirschalde VG 3
Catana Löwe vom Atzenberg VG 4
Ashley VG
Cora-Leonie Löwe vom Atzenberg VG
Fleur-Florence Van Het Wallenhof VG
Quassel vom Kleinen Dörfchen VG
Alana-Johanna vom Krutscheid VG
Ofina Fiona Woscany VG
Alaska vom Roten Schopf G
Intermediate Class (female)
Hannah Vom Deisterblick E 1 CAC
Quadra vom Kleinen Dörfchen E 2 RCAC
Brooklyn vom Löwengarten E 3
Desposita von der Wetterspitze E 4
Fiona Löwe von Zschopautal VG
Hella Vom Deisterblick VG
Inja Vom Deisterblick VG
Qualle vom Kleinen Dörfchen VG
Donna Despina von der Wetterspitze VG
Aira Zur Burg Windeck VG
Open Class (female)
Pandazoman La Nikita E 1 CAC
Aldibara's Promissing Daria by Pi-Pa E 2 RCAC
Rosaceeën Dielytra E 3
Lorena Woscany E 4
Leo Amicanis Crispy Truffel E
Dioné Lion De La Toison D'Or E
Anastasia Löwe von der Tomburg E
Ambrosia Löwe von der Tomburg E
Miss Molly vom Kleinen Dörfchen E
Urmela vom Mühlenbachen E
Caja von der Wetterspitze E
Carlotta von der Wetterspitze E
Alexa aus dem Ebbe VG
Usha Esra aus dem Sumpfloch VG
Billie Rose Löwe von Drevenack VG
Bonnie Löwe von Drevenack VG
Casandra vom Weinstock VG
Andra vom Wittringer Wald VG
Indirah von der Mooreiche VG
Cindy von der Wetterspitze VG
Destrina von der zornigen Zecke VG
Branka vom Wittringer Wald G
Baby Buana vom Vluyner Tannenhof A
Orla vom Goldenen Vlies -
Zissy vom Welland -
Champion Class (female)
Ul-Rieke Löwe vom Osning E 1 Best Female / CAC / BOB
Umunda vom Dreiburgenland E 2 RCAC
Namupalan Baia Imperiale E 3
Leo Amicanis Catootje van Nootje E 4
Danka Löwe von Zschopautal E
Cattoo Van Het Wallenhof E
Olayla Des Fretillons -
Veteran Class (female)
Airin vom Heidersiefen E 1
Fridur Ayga Woscany E 2
Baccara von der Landwehr E 3
Aysha vom Maiischer Hof E 4
Qualoe Aj-Sjan E
Klea v.d. Hirschalde E
Dayka Löwe Vom Sauerland VG
La Belle vom Roten Schopf VG
Baffy von der Gänsefarm VG
Apollonia von der zornigen Zecke VG
Viana Lion De La Toison D'Or -
Breeders Class (female)
Queeny-Quelle vom Mühlenbachen E 1
Emma von Lintelns Esch E 2
Kad Cadou Woscany VG 3
Oh-Pretty Girl vom Kleinen Dörfchen VG 4
Alaska Löwe von Drevenack VG
Bacina-Baronesse vom Schloss Turm VG
Working Class (female)
Virginia vom Welland E 1
Debbie von der Wetterspitze E 2
Die Emma von der Wetterspitze VG 3
Alea Löwe von Drevenack VG 4